MAANDAG II 2016 – 2017

Datum   :   10 oktober
Tijd BAAN 1 BAAN 2 BAAN 3 BAAN 4
09.30 – 10.15 A01 – A02 A03 – A04 A05 – A06 B03 – B04
10.15 – 11.00 B01 – B02 B05 – B06 A01 – A03 A02 – A05
11.00 – 11.45 A04 – A06 B01 – B03 B02 – B05 B04 – B06
Datum   :   24 oktober
Tijd BAAN 1 BAAN 2 BAAN 3 BAAN 4
09.30 – 10.15 B01 – B04 B03 – B05 B02 – B06 A01 – A04
10.15 – 11.00 A03 – A05 A02 – A06 B01 – B05 B02 – B04
11.00 – 11.45 B03 – B06 A01 – A05 A02 – A04 A03 – A06
Datum   :   7 november
Tijd BAAN 1 BAAN 2 BAAN 3 BAAN 4
09.30 – 10.15 A01 – A06 A02 – A03 A04 – A05 B01 – B06
10.15 – 11.00 B02 – B03 B04 – B05 A01 – A02 A03 – A04
11.00 – 11.45 A05 – A06 B01 – B02 B03 – B04 B05 – B06
Datum   :   21 november
Tijd BAAN 1 BAAN 2 BAAN 3 BAAN 4
09.30 – 10.15 B01 – B03 B02 – B05 B04 – B06 A02 – A05
10.15 – 11.00 A01 – A03 A04 – A06 B01 – B04 B03 – B05
11.00 – 11.45 B02 – B06 A01 – A04 A03 – A05 A02 – A06
Datum   :   5 december
Tijd BAAN 1 BAAN 2 BAAN 3 BAAN 4
09.30 – 10.15 A01 – A05 A02 – A04 A03 – A06 B01 – B05
10.15 – 11.00 B02 – B04 B03 – B06 A01 – A06 A02 – A03
11.00 – 11.45 A04 – A05 B01 – B06 B02 – B03 B04 – B05
Datum   :   19 december
Tijd BAAN 1 BAAN 2 BAAN 3 BAAN 4
09.30 – 10.15 A01 – A02 A03 – A04 A05 – A06 B01 – B02
10.15 – 11.00 B03 – B04 B05 – B06 A01 – A03 A02 – A05
11.00 – 11.45 A04 – A06 B01 – B03 B02 – B05 B04 – B06
Datum   :   16 januari
Tijd BAAN 1 BAAN 2 BAAN 3 BAAN 4
09.30 – 10.15 B01 – B04 B03 – B05 B02 – B06 A01 – A04
10.15 – 11.00 A03 – A05 A02 – A06 B01 – B05 B02 – B04
11.00 – 11.45 B03 – B06 A01 – A05 A02 – A04 A03 – A06
Datum   :   30 januari
Tijd BAAN 1 BAAN 2 BAAN 3 BAAN 4
09.30 – 10.15 A01 – A06 A02 – A03 A04 – A05 B01 – B06
10.15 – 11.00 B02 – B03 B04 – B05 A01 – A02 A03 – A04
11.00 – 11.45 A05 – A06 B01 – B02 B03 – B04 B05 – B06

NIEUWE INDELING

Datum   :   13 februari
Tijd BAAN 1 BAAN 2 BAAN 3 BAAN 4
09.30 – 10.15 A01 – A02 A03 – A04 A05 – A06 B01 – B02
10.30 – 11.15 B03 – B04 B05 – B06 A01 – A03 A02 – A05
11.15 – 12.00 A04 – A06 B01 – B03 B02 – B05 B04 – B06
Datum   :   13 maart
Tijd BAAN 1 BAAN 2 BAAN 3 BAAN 4
09.30 – 10.15 B01 – B04 B03 – B05 B02 – B06 A01 – A04
10.30 – 11.15 A03 – A05 A02 – A06 B01 – B05 B02 – B04
11.15 – 12.00 B03 – B06 A01 – A05 A02 – A04 A03 – A06
Datum   :   27 maart
Tijd BAAN 1 BAAN 2 BAAN 3 BAAN 4
09.30 – 10.15 nr 1 – nr 2 nr 3 – nr 4 nr 5 – nr 6 nr 7 – nr 8
10.30 – 11.15 nr 9 – nr 10 nr 11 – nr 12

AFSLUITING MET PRIJSUITREIKING

TEAM NAAM CAPTAIN
A POULE
A01 K2 Carla van de Bosch
A02 Carla & Gaby Gaby Eriks
A03 Sporties Sabine Kalisvaart
A04 Spirit Ingrid Ammerlaan
A05 De Kanjers Rennie Valentijn
A06 Serveerharder Floor vd Veer – v Dillen
TEAM NAAM CAPTAIN
B POULE
B01 Carla & Co Carla Scheffers
B02 Double Trouble Monique van der Burgh
B03 To The Point Jose Hoppenbrouwer
B04 Bleiswijkers Ria van de Knaap
B05 Van Weers Debbie van Weers
B06 Greet & Peet Petra Kickken